Závody mládeže Jihlava, 22.4.2017

Č.disc. Disciplína Pořadí Přijmení Jméno RN Pohlaví Oddíl Čas
1 50K 21 BARCALOVÁ Anna 2008 Z ZéHK 00:40,02
9 100Z 26 BARCALOVÁ Anna 2008 Z ZéHK 01:53,47
25 100P 28 BARCALOVÁ Anna 2008 Z ZéHK 02:00,49
33 100K 30 BARCALOVÁ Anna 2008 Z ZéHK 01:44,93
7 50K 20 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 M ZéHK 00:30,10
15 100Z 23 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 M ZéHK 01:16,86
23 100M 17 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 M ZéHK 01:17,23
31 100P 5 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 M ZéHK 01:18,92
39 100K 18 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 M ZéHK 01:05,15
47 200O 7 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 M ZéHK 02:35,93
7 50K 7 DRAHORÁD Pavel 2004 M ZéHK 00:28,00
15 100Z 17 DRAHORÁD Pavel 2004 M ZéHK 01:14,26
23 100M 6 DRAHORÁD Pavel 2004 M ZéHK 01:08,50
31 100P 4 DRAHORÁD Pavel 2004 M ZéHK 01:18,81
39 100K 6 DRAHORÁD Pavel 2004 M ZéHK 01:01,64
47 200O 5 DRAHORÁD Pavel 2004 M ZéHK 02:33,79
7 50K 14 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 M ZéHK 00:29,17
15 100Z 4 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 M ZéHK 01:08,65
23 100M 7 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 M ZéHK 01:10,06
31 100P 16 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 M ZéHK 01:28,48
39 100K 8 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 M ZéHK 01:01,83
47 200O 8 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 M ZéHK 02:36,63
1 50K 30 HORSKÁ Beáta 2007 Z ZéHK 00:43,22
9 100Z 20 HORSKÁ Beáta 2007 Z ZéHK 01:48,05
17 50M 25 HORSKÁ Beáta 2007 Z ZéHK 00:59,25
25 100P 22 HORSKÁ Beáta 2007 Z ZéHK 01:57,55
41 100O 25 HORSKÁ Beáta 2007 Z ZéHK 01:53,50
1 50K 3 JÄGEROVÁ Sophie 2007 Z ZéHK 00:34,70
9 100Z 8 JÄGEROVÁ Sophie 2007 Z ZéHK 01:34,06
17 50M 4 JÄGEROVÁ Sophie 2007 Z ZéHK 00:41,46
25 100P 2 JÄGEROVÁ Sophie 2007 Z ZéHK 01:36,63
33 100K 4 JÄGEROVÁ Sophie 2007 Z ZéHK 01:19,27
41 100O 1 JÄGEROVÁ Sophie 2007 Z ZéHK 01:26,18
3 50K 32 KADLECOVÁ Amálie 2003 Z ZéHK 00:34,25
11 100Z 36 KADLECOVÁ Amálie 2003 Z ZéHK 01:35,54
27 100P 21 KADLECOVÁ Amálie 2003 Z ZéHK 01:33,04
35 100K 29 KADLECOVÁ Amálie 2003 Z ZéHK 01:17,25
2 50K 45 KADLECOVÁ Rozálie 2006 Z ZéHK 00:35,70
18 100M 19 KADLECOVÁ Rozálie 2006 Z ZéHK 01:31,82
26 100P 31 KADLECOVÁ Rozálie 2006 Z ZéHK 01:46,47
34 100K 31 KADLECOVÁ Rozálie 2006 Z ZéHK 01:18,12
7 50K 4 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 M ZéHK 00:27,39
15 100Z 9 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 M ZéHK 01:12,12
23 100M 3 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 M ZéHK 01:06,25
31 100P 6 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 M ZéHK 01:20,48
39 100K 4 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 M ZéHK 00:59,34
47 200O 3 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 M ZéHK 02:31,10
3 50K 40 KUNOVÁ Laura 2003 Z ZéHK 00:37,04
35 100K 33 KUNOVÁ Laura 2003 Z ZéHK 01:19,80
5 50K 22 LOVAS Dennis 2007 M ZéHK 00:46,99
13 100Z 18 LOVAS Dennis 2007 M ZéHK 01:53,68
29 100P 15 LOVAS Dennis 2007 M ZéHK 01:59,52
37 100K 22 LOVAS Dennis 2007 M ZéHK 01:50,73
7 50K 13 LUŠTICKÝ Josef 2004 M ZéHK 00:29,04
15 100Z 14 LUŠTICKÝ Josef 2004 M ZéHK 01:13,96
23 100M 10 LUŠTICKÝ Josef 2004 M ZéHK 01:12,81
31 100P 15 LUŠTICKÝ Josef 2004 M ZéHK 01:28,33
39 100K 17 LUŠTICKÝ Josef 2004 M ZéHK 01:04,61
47 200O 14 LUŠTICKÝ Josef 2004 M ZéHK 02:40,77
2 50K 49 MACHOVÁ Tereza 2006 Z ZéHK 00:36,55
18 100M 24 MACHOVÁ Tereza 2006 Z ZéHK 01:33,05
26 100P 34 MACHOVÁ Tereza 2006 Z ZéHK 01:49,34
2 50K 30 NEFE Zuzana 2005 Z ZéHK 00:34,35
10 100Z 35 NEFE Zuzana 2005 Z ZéHK 01:34,99
18 100M 16 NEFE Zuzana 2005 Z ZéHK 01:30,69
26 100P 29 NEFE Zuzana 2005 Z ZéHK 01:44,51
34 100K 25 NEFE Zuzana 2005 Z ZéHK 01:16,60
2 50K 51 PERUŽKOVÁ Nela 2006 Z ZéHK 00:37,86
10 100Z 33 PERUŽKOVÁ Nela 2006 Z ZéHK 01:32,08
26 100P 26 PERUŽKOVÁ Nela 2006 Z ZéHK 01:39,55
3 50K 37 PITRMANOVÁ Kateřina 2004 Z ZéHK 00:34,83
11 100Z 32 PITRMANOVÁ Kateřina 2004 Z ZéHK 01:28,36
19 100M 18 PITRMANOVÁ Kateřina 2004 Z ZéHK 01:26,09
27 100P 11 PITRMANOVÁ Kateřina 2004 Z ZéHK 01:29,96
35 100K 27 PITRMANOVÁ Kateřina 2004 Z ZéHK 01:15,84
5 50K 20 ŘEZNÍČEK Josef 2008 M ZéHK 00:44,30
13 100Z 17 ŘEZNÍČEK Josef 2008 M ZéHK 01:48,56
37 100K 20 ŘEZNÍČEK Josef 2008 M ZéHK 01:42,39
45 100O 12 ŘEZNÍČEK Josef 2008 M ZéHK 01:46,26
6 50K 27 ŘEZNÍČEK Václav 2006 M ZéHK 00:35,05
14 100Z 16 ŘEZNÍČEK Václav 2006 M ZéHK 01:28,45
22 100M 8 ŘEZNÍČEK Václav 2006 M ZéHK 01:29,57
30 100P 16 ŘEZNÍČEK Václav 2006 M ZéHK 01:42,06
38 100K 23 ŘEZNÍČEK Václav 2006 M ZéHK 01:19,02
46 200O 6 ŘEZNÍČEK Václav 2006 M ZéHK 02:59,27
6 50K 43 ŠILHAN Vojtěch 2006 M ZéHK 00:40,05
5 50K 18 SYNÁČEK Matěj 2008 M ZéHK 00:43,85
13 100Z 19 SYNÁČEK Matěj 2008 M ZéHK 01:54,55
37 100K 21 SYNÁČEK Matěj 2008 M ZéHK 01:42,83
45 100O 17 SYNÁČEK Matěj 2008 M ZéHK 01:59,65
6 50K 14 SYNÁČEK Vojtěch 2006 M ZéHK 00:33,70
14 100Z 24 SYNÁČEK Vojtěch 2006 M ZéHK 01:30,92
22 100M 5 SYNÁČEK Vojtěch 2006 M ZéHK 01:26,60
30 100P 12 SYNÁČEK Vojtěch 2006 M ZéHK 01:41,28
38 100K 9 SYNÁČEK Vojtěch 2006 M ZéHK 01:14,56
46 200O 12 SYNÁČEK Vojtěch 2006 M ZéHK 03:06,67
2 50K 40 YAVTUSHENKO Yevheniya 2006 Z ZéHK 00:35,07
10 100Z 22 YAVTUSHENKO Yevheniya 2006 Z ZéHK 01:26,06
18 100M 23 YAVTUSHENKO Yevheniya 2006 Z ZéHK 01:32,68
26 100P 30 YAVTUSHENKO Yevheniya 2006 Z ZéHK 01:45,45
34 100K 36 YAVTUSHENKO Yevheniya 2006 Z ZéHK 01:23,57
1 50K 22 ZAJÍCOVÁ Zuzana 2007 Z ZéHK 00:40,67
9 100Z 17 ZAJÍCOVÁ Zuzana 2007 Z ZéHK 01:43,35
17 50M 20 ZAJÍCOVÁ Zuzana 2007 Z ZéHK 00:53,76
25 100P 27 ZAJÍCOVÁ Zuzana 2007 Z ZéHK 02:00,39
33 100K 26 ZAJÍCOVÁ Zuzana 2007 Z ZéHK 01:37,61
41 100O 23 ZAJÍCOVÁ Zuzana 2007 Z ZéHK 01:49,26